Administration

Pamela Culbreth – [email protected] – Principal
Michael Moak – [email protected] – Chief Financial Officer
Daniel Webb – [email protected] – Chief Operations Officer
Donetta Ginn – [email protected] – Educational Consultant

Support Staff

Ryan Davis – [email protected] – Technology
Melissa Grimes – [email protected] – Nurse
Allison Penny – [email protected] – Receptionist
Tracey Remscheid – [email protected] – Kitchen Manager
Cliff Russell – [email protected] – Bible/Admin
Jerri Scott – [email protected] – ROCK Director
Alisa Tabb – [email protected] – Admissions Director
Tammy Wetzel – [email protected] – Business Office

Elementary Arlington

Amanda Hill – [email protected] – K3
Mary Hughes – [email protected] – K3
Allison Coontz – [email protected] – K4
Tara Ruscitto – [email protected] – K4
Amy Christopher – [email protected] – K5
Patricia Cleek – [email protected] – K5
Kim Bock – [email protected] – 1st
Emily Landrum – [email protected] – 1st
Kay Green – [email protected] – 2nd
Jackie Potts – [email protected] – 2nd
Chris McCloskey – [email protected] – 3rd
Monica Smith – [email protected] – 3rd
Sara Morgan – [email protected] – 4th
Kathy Schenk – [email protected] – 4th
Ashley Roebuck – [email protected] – 5th
Jodie Webb – [email protected] – 5th
Katie Browning – [email protected] – Bible
Oki Moore – [email protected] – Spanish
Theresa Kelley – [email protected] – Library

Secondary Arlington

Brandon Bradford – [email protected] – PE/Wellness
Wendy Crouch – [email protected] – Math
Joy Devins – [email protected] – Science
Alicia Everett – [email protected] – Art
John Jacobs – [email protected] – History/Guidance
Gina Neupert – [email protected] – Fine Arts Director
John Niggl – [email protected] – Science
Xenia O’Steen – [email protected] – Spanish
Lynn Powers – [email protected] – Technology/Yearbook
Rebekah Raiteri – [email protected] – English
Jennifer Stewart – [email protected] – English
Matt Stoodt – [email protected] – Athletic Director
Becky Thomas- [email protected] – M.S. English
Amanda Thompson – [email protected] – Math
Lee Wilson – [email protected] – History

Lakeland

Toni McCargo – [email protected] – Site Director
Carol Boone – [email protected] – K3
Chalin Davis – [email protected] – K3
Alexa Williams – [email protected] – K3
Angie Harrison – [email protected] – K4
Stephanie Leatherwood – [email protected] – K4
Elaine Perkins – [email protected] – K4
Jessica Hall – [email protected] – K5

Oakland

Rita Thompson – [email protected] – Site Director
Micah Walkley – [email protected] – K3
Jessica King – [email protected] – K4
Beth Roberson – [email protected] – K4
Lauren Roberson – [email protected] – K5
Robyn Reece – [email protected] – 2nd